Support Staff



  Name Position  Email
Adams Leatha Adams SpEd Paraeducator [email protected]
 




Michelle Akers-Fernandez SpEd Paraeducator - STAR Program [email protected]
Aldendorf
Malinda Aldendorf SpEd Paraeducator [email protected]
Alldritt Sharon Alldritt Secretary - Business Office  [email protected]
 



Tammy Archibald Custodian  
 



Christian Barnes SpEd Paraeducator
[email protected]
 



Kristi Benshoof Library Paraeducator [email protected]
Bourgeous Jeanie Bourgeous EV Online Paraeducator [email protected] 
Buergel
Scott Buergel Custodian [email protected]
 



Erica Dedera Secretary - Administration [email protected]
 



Linda Fay Health Clinician [email protected]
 



Anita Fisher Assistant Cook [email protected]
 



Katherine Graham Custodian [email protected]
Gray
Daniel Gray  Custodian, Night Lead [email protected]
 



Sally Gray Kitchen Manager [email protected] 
Grogan Tricia Grogan  Paraeducator  [email protected]
 



Kathy Hadcock  Custodian  [email protected]
HarmsB Berty Harms  SpEd Paraeducator  [email protected]
HarmsM Michelle Harms Reset Room Paraeducator [email protected] 
Jacobs Tammi Jacobs  ESL Paraeducator  [email protected]
 



 Teddi Johnson Secretary - Attendance [email protected]
Kennison Reta Kennison Secretary - Registrar  [email protected]
 


 Johanna Krentel Gear Up Math Tutor [email protected]
Marks Tina Marks SpEd Paraeducator [email protected]
 



 Dave Morton Gear Up Coordinator [email protected]
Nelson Amy Nelson  SpEd Paraeducator  [email protected]
Salmon Joe Salmon  Campus Security  [email protected]
Schade Tricia Schade PE Supervision Para [email protected]
 





Shelly Schmedding  Clinician  [email protected]
 




 Sheri Stevens Gear Up Program Assistant [email protected]
 





 Steve Weber Custodian, Day Lead [email protected]
Whallon Casey Whallon  Secretary - Athletics/Bookkeeper [email protected]
 





Jodi Zivic  Assistant Cook  [email protected]

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.